play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 08 – Feb 14

Feb 08 Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Columbus East High School Columbus East 6:00 pm | Main Gym Feb 09 Girls Varsity Swimming at Diving Regional 6:00 pm   Feb 11 Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Edgewood High School BHSN/Martinsville/OV/Edgewood 6:30 pm | Bloomington H.S. North Feb 12 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Terre Haute North Vigo

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 03 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Terre Haute North Vigo High School Terre Haute North Vigo HS 6:00 pm | Bloomington North Feb 04 Girls Varsity Swimming at Sectional Prelims 5:30 pm   Feb 04 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Edgewood High School Edgewood 6:00 pm | Bloomington H.S. North Feb 04 Boys Varsity Basketball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 25 Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Seymour High School Seymour 7:00 pm | Tennis Courts Jan 26 Girls Varsity Swimming at Edgewood High School Edgewood 6:00 pm | Edgewood High School Jan 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Edgewood High School Edgewood 6:00 pm | Edgewood High School Jan 26 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Southport

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brownstown Central High School Brownstown Central 6:00 pm | Pool/Diving Well Jan 19 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Brownstown Central High School Brownstown Central 7:30 pm | Pool/Diving Well Jan 20 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Mooresville High School CANCELED – Mooresville High School 6:30 pm | Mooresville Jan 21

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 11 Boys Freshman Basketball at Owen Valley High School Owen Valley 6:00 pm | Owen Valley Jan 11 Girls Varsity Gymnastics vs. Bloomington South/Edgewood 6:30 pm | Bloomington High School North Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Mitchell High School CANCELED – Mitchell 6:00 pm | Mitchell Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bedford N. L. Bedford N. L. 6:00 pm | Bedford N. L. Jan 05 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Terre Haute North 6:30 pm | Main Gym Jan 05 Girls Varsity Basketball at Bedford N. L. Bedford N. L. 7:30 pm | Bedford N. L. Jan 07 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at BNL Danny Bush Classic (vs. Eastern Greentown) CANCELED – BNL Danny Bush Classic (vs. Eastern Greentown) 10:45 am | Bedford N. L. Dec 30 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Holiday Wrestling Meet (at Martinsville) 9:00 am | Mooresville Dec 30 Girls Varsity Swimming at Bloomington South Invite (Diving at 8am)

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball at BNL Danny Bush Classic (vs. Eastern Greentown) CANCELED – BNL Danny Bush Classic (vs. Eastern Greentown) 10:45 am | Bedford N. L. Dec 30 Boys Varsity Wrestling at Holiday Wrestling Meet (at Martinsville) 9:00 am | Mooresville Dec 30 Girls Varsity Swimming at Bloomington South Invite (Diving at 8am)

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 22 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Perry Meridian High School Perry Meridian High School 3:00 pm | Perry Meridian Dec 22 Boys Freshman Basketball at Perry Meridian High School Perry Meridian High School 3:00 pm | Perry Meridian Dec 22 Boys Varsity Basketball at Perry Meridian High School Perry Meridian High School 4:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 15 Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Northview High School Northview High School 6:30 pm | Main Gym Dec 16 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Bloomington High School South Bloomington South 6:00 pm | Main Gym Dec 17 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bloomington High School South Bloomington South 6:00 pm | Bloomington South Dec 17 Girls