today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regional Away 1965 South Walnut Street, Bloomington IN 47401 Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Wrestling Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Jasper High School
Bloomington High School South
Southridge High School
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
Edgewood High School
Floyd Central High School
West Vigo High School
Indian Creek High School
North Knox High School
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
Owen Valley High School
Paoli High School
Sullivan High School
Forest Park High School
New Albany High School
Pike Central High School
Bedford North Lawrence High School
Mitchell High School
Northview High School
Away 1965 South Walnut Street, Bloomington IN 47401 Get Directions 9:30 am 11th place 18 pts
Jasper High School
Bloomington High School South
Southridge High School
Terre Haute South Vigo High School
Edgewood High School
Floyd Central High School
West Vigo High School
Indian Creek High School
North Knox High School
Terre Haute North Vigo High School
Owen Valley High School
Paoli High School
Sullivan High School
Forest Park High School
New Albany High School
Pike Central High School
Bedford North Lawrence High School
Mitchell High School
Northview High School
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Whiteland High School Away 300 Main St, Whiteland IN 46184 Get Directions 12:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Whiteland High School Away 300 Main St, Whiteland IN 46184 Get Directions 12:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming Sectional (Diving Prelims at 9am, Swimming/Diving at 1pm) Away 1400 25th Street, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Whiteland High School Away 300 Main St, Whiteland IN 46184 Get Directions 1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Columbus East High School Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Swimming (Diving Regional) Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Terre Haute North Vigo High School Home 3901 KINSER Pike, BLOOMINGTON IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Terre Haute North Vigo HS (Senior Night) Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling Semi-State Away 350 DREIER Blvd, EVANSVILLE IN 47712 Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Gymnastics New Palestine High School BHSN Gymnastics Invite Home 3901 KINSER Pike, BLOOMINGTON IN 47404 Get Directions 11:00 am
Girls Varsity Gymnastics BHSN Gymnastics Invite + Opponents + Opponents
New Castle High School
Lake Central High School
Owen Valley High School
Seymour High School
Martinsville High School
Bloomington High School South
Edgewood High School
New Palestine High School
Crawfordsville High School
North Montgomery High School
Home 3901 KINSER Pike, BLOOMINGTON IN 47404 Get Directions 11:00 am 3rd place 99.075 pts
New Castle High School
Lake Central High School
Owen Valley High School
Seymour High School
Martinsville High School
Bloomington High School South
Edgewood High School
New Palestine High School
Crawfordsville High School
North Montgomery High School
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Edgewood High School Home 3901 KINSER Pike, BLOOMINGTON IN 47404 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Conference Indiana (at Columbus North) Away 1400 25th Street, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Sectional Prelims Away 1400 25TH St, COLUMBUS IN 47201 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling (State Finals @ Bankers Life) Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Columbus North High School Away 1400 25TH St, COLUMBUS IN 47201 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Columbus North High School Away 1400 25TH St, COLUMBUS IN 47201 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Wrestling (State Finals @ Bankers Life) Away Unknown location 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Swimming Diving Prelims 9am, Swimming Diving Finals 1pm) Away 1400 25TH St, COLUMBUS IN 47201 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Floyd Central High School Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Floyd Central High School Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming (Diving Regional) Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball New Albany High School Away 1020 VINCENNES St, NEW ALBANY IN 47150 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Gymnastics Sectional Away 230 South Marr Road, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball New Albany High School Away 1020 VINCENNES St, NEW ALBANY IN 47150 Get Directions 7:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Sectional (vs. Columbus East) Away 1400 25th Street, Columbus IN 47201 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Track BHSN HSR Qualifier #1 (at IU) Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track BHSN HSR Qualifier #1 (@IU) Home 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm