Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Columbus North High School

Columbus North
6:00 pm | Bloomington High School North

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Track vs. Columbus East High School

Columbus East
5:30 pm | Bloomington High School North

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Track vs. Columbus East High School

Columbus East
5:30 pm | Bloomington High School North

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Columbus North (@Southside Elementary)

Columbus North (@Southside Elementary)
6:00 pm | Columbus North

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Terre Haute North Vigo High School

Terre Haute North Vigo HS
6:00 pm | Terre Haute North Vigo HS

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Terre Haute North Vigo High School

Terre Haute North Vigo HS
6:00 pm | Bloomington High School North

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Softball at Columbus North (@Southside Elementary)

Columbus North (@Southside Elementary)
6:00 pm | Columbus North

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Columbus North High School

Columbus North
6:00 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Golf at Edgewood High School

Edgewood
3:20 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Track at

Bedford N.L. (9/10 Invite)
5:30 pm  

Apr
18

Coed Unified Track at Edgewood High School

Edgewood
5:30 pm | Edgewood High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Track at

Bedford N. L. (9/10 Grade Invite)
5:30 pm  

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Terre Haute North Vigo High School

Terre Haute North Vigo HS
6:00 pm | Terre Haute North Vigo HS

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Terre Haute North Vigo High School

Terre Haute North Vigo HS
6:00 pm | Terre Haute North Vigo HS

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Tennis at Terre Haute North Vigo High School

Terre Haute North Vigo HS
6:00 pm | Terre Haute North Vigo HS

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Golf at

Terre Haute South (Arnett Invite @ Rea Park)
9:00 am | Terre Haute South

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Track at

Edgewood Mustang Invitational
10:00 am | Edgewood

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Owen Valley High School

Owen Valley
10:00 am | Bloomington High School North

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Mooresville High School

Mooresville
10:00 am | Bloomington High School North

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Track at

Edgewood Mustang Invitational
10:00 am | Edgewood

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Mooresville High School

Mooresville
10:00 am | Lower Cascades Softball Field

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Mooresville High School

Mooresville
11:00 am | Mooresville

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Mooresville High School

Mooresville
11:00 am | Bloomington High School North

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Mooresville High School

Mooresville
12:00 pm | Bloomington North

Apr
20

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Mooresville High School

Mooresville
12:00 pm | Lower Cascades Softball Field

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Mooresville High School

Mooresville
1:00 pm | Mooresville

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Mooresville High School

Mooresville
1:00 pm | Bloomington High School North